top of page

TOURNAMENT SCHEDULES

15s Winter-Gavin Patterson

1/14 Game Time Sports

1/21 Sports Express

2/18 Kids America

2/25 Courts 4 Sports

14s Winter-Jan Batson

1/14 Game Time Sports

1/22 Sports Express

2/4 Sports Plus

2/26 The Root

13s Winter

1/21 Buckeye Volleyball Center

1/28 Game Time Sports

2/5 Ronnie Grandison Sports

2/12 Elite Athletics

18S Daelyn Fry

2/26 TAD Granville

3/5 Buckeye VB Center

3/17-19 Spikefest/WVA

4/2 East Side/lithopolis

4/16 Regionals

17s Boys Matt Hardiesty

1/14 Sherrodsville

2/4-5 Winterfest

2/11-12 Championships

17s Emily Dresbach

2/25 Courts 4 Sports

3/11-12 Buckeye VB Reg. Challenge

3/25 Game Time

4/2 Game Time

4/16 Regionals

17s Merrilee Dresbach

3/5 Eastside Athletics

3/11-12 Buckeye VB Reg. Challenge

3/25 Game Time

4/2 Game Time

4/16 Regionals

16s Ashley DeAtley

3/19 Game Time

3/26 South Metro

4/16 Russia

4/23 Southeastern

5/7 The Root

5/14 Regionals

15s Gavin Patterson

3/11-12 Eastside Athletics

3/26 Southeastern

4/2 Adena

4/23 Elite Athletics-Batavia

5/13-14Kids America

5/20 Regionals

15s Dacia Gierhart

3/12 The Root

3/26 Southeastern HS

4/2 Adena

4/23 Elite Athletics

5/13 The Root

5/20 Regionals

15s Nikki Dickey

3/12 the root

3/26 Southeastern

4/2 Adena

4/23 Eastside Athletics

4/29 Game Time

5/13 The Root

5/20 Regionals

15s Kaitlin Potts

3/5 Westerville

3/26 Southeastern

4/8 The Root

4/29 Game Time

5/13 The Root

5/20 Regionals

14S Alyssa Oates

3/12 Southeastern

4/1-2 The Root

4/15 Southeastern

4/22 Elite Athletics

5/6 Regionals

14s Heather Tipton

3/12 Southeastern

3/25 Buckeye VB Columbus

4/8 Game Time

4/15 Southeastern

4/30 The Root

5/6 Regionals

14s Taylor Alsop

3/11  Elite Athletics-Batavia

3/18Game Time

3/26 Sports Express

4/15 Southeastern

4/22 Elite Athletics-Batavia

5/6 Regionals

13s Jan Batson

3/11 The Root

3/19 Buckeye VB Columbus

4/1 Adena

4/16 Southeastern

5/6 The Root

5/13 Regionals

13s Stephanie Weaver

3/19 Buckeye VB Ctr. Columbus

3/26 Game Time

4/16 Southeastern

4/29 Sports Plus

5/6 The Root

5/13 Regionals

13s Kate Weaver

3/18 Deerasic Park

4/1 Adena

4/16 Southeastern

4/29 Sports Plus

5/6 The Root

5/13 Regionals

12s Hannah Lougheed

3/12 Pickerington

3/19 The Root

3/25 Southeastern

4/22 Southeastern

4/29 The Root

5/7 Regionals

12s Ashton Ward

3/19 The Root

3/25 Southeastern

4/2 Elite Athletics, Batavia

4/22 Southeastern

5/7 Regionals

12s Kara Stone

3/19 London Elementary

3/25 Southeastern

4/2 Elite Athletics-Batavia

4/29 The Root

5/7 Regionals

11s Melony Shewalter

3/11 Southeastern

3/25 Courts 4 Sports

4/8 Dayton Sports Complex

4/15 Regionals

11s Jill Coy

3/11 Southeastern

3/25 Courts 4 Sports

4/8 Dayton Sports Complex

4/15 Regionals

10s Leslie Cox

3/11 Sports Express

3/25 Courts 4 Sports

4/1 Sports Express

4/15 Regionals

10s Justice Clark

3/18 London Elementary

3/25 Courts 4 Sports

4/8 Dayton Sports complex

4/15 Regionals

bottom of page