top of page

13's Teams

Ashton Ward.jpg

Ashton Ward

Head Coach

13 Regional Ward Tournaments

3/9/24       The Root - Gallipolis

3/24/24     The Root - Gallipolis

3/30/24     Gametime Sports - Urbana

4/6/24       Adena High School - Frankfort

5/5/24       The Root - Gallipolis

5/11/24     Regionals - Columbus

Player Name
Player #
School
Addy Hickey
Jackson
Brynlee Karnes
Greenfield
Elizabeth Erwin
Jackson
Braelynn Fultz
Huntington
Demi Meyers
Oak Hill
Kailani Hutton
Unioto
Kori Grubbs
Unioto
Leah Wiseman
Zane Trace
Sophia Guarnieri
Adena

Team fully confirmed!

Mallory Williams_edited.jpg

13 Regional Williams Tournaments

3/9/24       The Root - Gallipolis

3/23/24     Sports Express - Mason

3/30/24     Gametime Sports - Urbana

4/6/24       Adena High School - Frankfort

5/5/24       The Root - Gallipolis

5/11/24     Regionals - Columbus

Mallorie Williams

Head Coach

Player Name
Player #
School
Raegan Farrar
Jackson
Sarah Whitney
Miami Trace
Sophia Blackburn
Western
Mea Ison
Western
Alexa Smith
Zane Trace
Ava Gigley
Zane Trace
Lilliana Neal
Bishop Flaget
Riley Byers
Peebles
Willow Weaver
Chillicothe

Team fully confirmed!

Taylor Pepin_edited.jpg

13 Regional Pepin Tournaments

3/9/24       The Root - Gallipolis

3/23/24     Sports Express - Mason

3/30/24     Gametime Sports - Urbana

4/6/24       Adena High School - Frankfort

5/5/24       The Root - Gallipolis

5/11/24     Regionals - Columbus

Taylor Pepin

Head Coach

Player Name
Player #
School
Shelby Fyffe
Southeastern
Avrie Kutys
Waverly
Sophia McAdams
Chillicothe
Evelyn Wigget
Zane Trace
Abby Garrett
Unioto
Delaney Roberts
Miami Trace
Fiona Parks
Zane Trace
Madison Balentine
Chillicothe
Ashton Jean
Zane Trace

Team fully confirmed!

Trinity Storm.HEIC

13 Regional Storms Tournaments

3/9/24        The Root - Gallipolis

3/23/24      Sports Express - Mason

4/6/24        Adena High School - Frankfort

4/20/24      Gametime Sports - Urbana

5/5/24        The Root - Gallipolis

5/11//24     Regionals - Columbus

 

Trinity Storms

Head Coach

Player Name
Player #
School
Cayson Smith
Paint Valley
Addison Pence
East Clinton
Zurie Nichols
Western Brown
Bailey Jones
Fairfield
Addi Juillerat
Hillsboro
Bria McDonald
Hillsboro
Peyton Wurzbach
Paint Valley
bottom of page